This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Eastside Junior/Senior High School People

Mrs. Anthony

Secretary/Receptionist

Mr. Beard

Custodian

Ms. Bemis

Food Service

Mr. Bird

English Teacher

Mrs. Blomeke

Business Teacher

Mrs. Brown

MIMH Teacher

Ms. Cline

Food Service Lead Cook

Ms. Curcio

Food Service Supervisor

Mrs. Dale

Library Aide

Ms. Davis

Teacher Aide

Mr. Dazey

Health & PE Teacher

Mr. Desper

Mathematics Teacher

Mrs. Dunafin

L.D. Teacher

Mrs. Easterday

Biology Teacher

Ms. Elden

Bookkeeper

Mr. Emenhiser

Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Evans

Science Teacher

Mr. Fiedler

Mathematics Teacher

  • fiedlermath.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Mr. Foster

PE Teacher

Mrs. Fuller

Secretary

Mrs. Furniss

Science Teacher

Mrs. Goldner

Custodian

Mr. Gravante

Student Supervisor

Mrs. Gruber

Mathematics Teacher

Ms. Hand

Food Service

Mr. Hartman

Science Teacher

Ms. Hartman

Food Service

Mr. Hathaway

Custodian

Mrs. Haywood

Secretary

Ms. Hiatt

Speech & Hearing Teacher

Mrs. Hoff

Teacher Aide

Mr. Hoffer

Student Supervisor

Mr. Hollabaugh

Social Studies Teacher

Mrs. Hollabaugh

Student Supervisor

Mr. Holstein

English Teacher

Mrs. Hoover

Guidance Counselor

Ms. Johnson

Phyiscal Education Teacher

Mrs. Kaiser

Guidance Director

Mrs. Kessler

L.D. Teacher

Mrs. Kitchen

Chemistry Teacher

Mrs. Koch

Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Lilly

Student Supervisor

Mrs. Link

Secretary/Clerk

Mr. Mason

PE Teacher

Mrs. Mausteller

Teacher Aide

Ms. Mettert

Guidance/Student Supervisor

Mr. Moak

Social Studies Teacher

Mr. Morr

Maintenance/Custodian

Mrs. Moughler

Business Teacher

Ms. Nelson

Music Teacher

Mr. O'Keefe

English Teacher

Mr. Poudrier

French Teacher

Mr. Reinoehl

Vocational Agriculture

Mr. Richman

Mathematics Teacher

  • mrrichman.weebly.com/ (opens in new window)

Mr. Schoon

Social Studies Teacher

Ms. Scupholm

LD Teacher

Mrs. Serano

English Teacher

Ms. Shaffer

Teacher Aide

Ms. Shull

Food Service

Ms. M Shull

Food Service

Ms. Snyder

Custodian

Ms. Staus

Social Studies Teacher

Ms. Stellhorn

Teacher Aide

Mrs. Stephens

Art Teacher, Fine Arts Dept. Chair

  • www.facebook.com/dkeartsmart/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel (opens in new window)

Mr. Strong

Music Teacher

Ms. Suardini

Food Service

Mr. Sunday

English Teacher

Mrs. Thomas

ED Teacher

Mr. Thompson

Teacher Aide

Ms. Tieman

Business Teacher

Mrs. Treesh

Webmaster & Library Media Specialist

Ms. Troder

Food Service

Mrs. Varvares

English Teacher

Mr. Vose

Custodian

Mr. Weimer

Art Teacher

Ms. Westrick

Teacher Aide

Mr. Willard

Athletic Director

Mrs. Wolf

Home Economics Teacher

Mr. Yoder

Principal